COVID-19 | View our Conditions of Participation - View NSW Health Advice

 

  Winner Runner Up
10 Girls Doubles Lillian Meredith & Angelique Zeeman Klara Gravac & Olicia Hughes
10 Girls Singles
Preston Tennis Club Trophy
Maddison Stares Sarah Arora
10 Boys Singles
Preston Tennis Club Trophy
Alexander Lamberty Johan Abdullah
12 Girls Doubles Ella Stares & Maddison Stares Zanaida Irani & Elaine Panayotpoulus
12 Girls Singles Ella Stares Zanaida Irani
12 Boys Doubles Joshua Kurian & Karti Mopati Alexander Lamberty & Lukas Uskovic
12 Boys Singles Karti Mopati Joshua Kurian
14 Girls Doubles Rose Benjocki & Scarlett Ring Shreya Menon & Thalia Singh
14 Girls Singles
Anne Shaw Memorial Trophy
Thalia Singh Scarlett Ring
14 Boys Singles Arnav Narayan Mehin Velusamy
16 Girls Doubles Neha John & Micaela Perinich Laura Bugeja & Angel Williams
16 Girls Singles Micaela Perinich Neha John
16 Boys Doubles Toby Curry & Furkan Yavuz Arnav Narayan & Shantanu Patil
16 Boys Singles Toby Curry Furkan Yavuz
Veteran Mixed Doubles Murray Paciullo & Juliann Jacobsen Brett Haines & Chris Blight
Veteran Men’s Doubles
Barry Preston Memorial Award
Brett Haines & Murray Paciullo Mark Hamilton & Bruce Nicholls
C Mixed Doubles Mukim Khan & Johanna Rai Greg Jackson & Ameeta Siwan
C Ladies Doubles Debbie Laybutt & Glenda Piggott Lyn Flegg Premilla Willnitz
C Mens Doubles Mukim Khan & Rick Kuebler Richard Baranski & Greg Jackson
B Mixed Doubles Neale McDonald & Lesley Pascoe Dane Hodder & Jenny Lewis
B Ladies Doubles Mel Bartulovic & Vicki Hanna Kerry Belford & Tricia Williams
B Men’s Doubles Methew Bright & Grant Lucas Daniel Dalrazar & Nick Woodward
B Men’s Singles Daniel Dalirazar Mathew Bright
A Grade Mixed Doubles Stephen Ring & Kellie Stares Trent Marlin & Rhiannon Marlin
A Grade Ladies Doubles) Dianne Edwards & Judy Nelson Rosina Anson & Rozie Davies
A Grade Men’s Doubles Shayne Bishop & Trent Marlin Cameron Baarendse & Trent Campbell
Open Mixed Doubles
June & Ken Woollard Memorial Trophy
Matt Mullane & Alex Bisset Andre De Oliveira & Elise Blight
Open Ladies Doubles Alex Bisset & Elise Blight Belinda Barrett & Rhiannon Marlin
Open Men’s Doubles  Cormac Clissold & Jared Zeeman Cameron Baarendse & Trent Campbell
Open Ladies Singles
Val Hamilton Memorial Trophy
Rhiannon Marlin Micaela Perinich
Open Men’s Singles
Glen Urquart Memorial Trophy
Andre De Oliveira Matt Mullane

View all match results: https://tournaments.tennis.com.au/sport/draws.aspx?id=7ef49e1a-1d2d-406d-b90a-a95ca55508ad

 

Tennis Macarthur is proudly supported by:

MatthewTreevesWestsMcDonaldsicon